Result of AlSci 2nd Phase Entrance Exam SY 2017-2018 now out

The long wait is over!

Congratulations to the successful qualifiers of the Alabel National Science High School Entrance Examination for incoming Grade 7 for School Year 2017-2018!

Here is the Top 50 qualifiers:

No. NAME SCHOOL
1 EUGENIO, LEONARDO FLORENZ S. NDDU-IBED (LAGAO)
2 MIRABUENO, CARL FRANCIS D. GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
3 MIRABUENO, JUDE VINCENT D. GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
4 YONG, ROMMEL RUTHERFORD M. DAD. WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
5 PALARPALAR, CHERLIE JOY I. DAD. WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
6 BALINAS, KENNETH MARK B. NDDU-IBED (LAGAO)
7 GELLANG, JAN ROLAND A. GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
8 MARTIN, HANS GABRIEL P. GSC-SPED INTEGRATED CENTER
9 VIRTUDAZO, CHRYSTEL DIONE Y. DAD. WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
10 TAN, NATHANIEL T. GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
11 ANG, SAMUEL L. GSC-SPED INTEGRATED CENTER
12 JAVIER, PAUL JOASH S. DAD. WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
13 VENDER, ALLAN BENEDICT S. GSC-SPED INTEGRATED CENTER
14 REGANIT, NIKAELA ISHI L. DAD. WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
15 NAIN, VIA JULIENNE B. NDDU-IBED (LAGAO)
16 PEÑAFIEL, KENT DANIEL C. MALANDAG CENTRAL ES-SPED CENTER
17 DE CLARO, KRISTYN JANE G. GSC-SPED INTEGRATED CENTER
18 SIMON, VEENA FELINE D. NDDU-IBED (LAGAO)
19 TUAZON, WENDELL RON L. NDDU-IBED (LAGAO)
20 FLORENTINO, XANDARA MARIE S. DAD. WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
21 NABING, YAJ BENEDICT J. DAD. WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
22 VERAS, REIGN SEAN D. DAD. WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
23 BENDULO, NOLAN AJMAN C. ALABEL ALLIANCE SCHOOL
24 RIVERA, KATHLEEN JAZZ C. GENERAL SANTOS HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
25 SUMAGANG, CARL NOEL M. DAD. WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
26 GUILLERMO, JS CHERRIE MAE L. POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEM. SCHOOL
27 DELCANO, ARYU C. ALABEL CENTRAL INTEGRATED SPED CENTER
28 CABILES, ZYRREG ZHYLLER A. H.N. CAHILSOT CENTRAL ES
29 ELBO, JHON WINCER G. GSC SEVENTH DAY ADVENTIST E/S
30 JOMUAD, PRECIOUS MAE E. ALABEL ALLIANCE SCHOOL
31 LIMPIN, PAULINE G. GSC-SPED INTEGRATED CENTER
32 NARVAEZ, KHAAMELA KATE A. GSC-SPED INTEGRATED CENTER
33 CUBAR, SHANIA JOYCE M. DAD. WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
34 BALANZA, HYACINTH S. DAD. WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
35 CABATAN, CRIZEL MARCEL JADE V. MALALAG CES SPED CENTER
36 MAHILUM, SHERRIE ALEXXA P. SHALOM CREST WIZARD ACADEMY
37 AMADA, DANN JOSHUA T. DAD. WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
38 NUÑEZ, JYN CLAIRE A. DAD. WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
39 LEMERY, KYLLE GABRIELLE R. THE QUANTUM ACADEMY, INC.
40 GUIEB, JAN LAURENCE T. MALANDAG CENTRAL ES-SPED CENTER
41 FAJARTIN, LROME S. FATIMA CENTRAL ES
42 BAO, JD DANIELA E. POLOMOLOK CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
43 DECLARO, NATHANIEL JERIC V. DAD. WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
44 VILLARIN, YESHUA JAMES Q. MALANDAG CENTRAL ES-SPED CENTER
45 TARIAO, DARRYL B. DAD. WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
46 FUYONAN, RHEA LYSSA V. DAD. WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
47 CONTINENTE, CHRISTIAN GERWIN C. NDDU-IBED (LAGAO)
48 BAUTISTA, VONNE GODWIN R. DAD. WEST CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
49 MAGNETICO, JOHN CARL L. GSC-SPED INTEGRATED CENTER
50 SANCHEZ, FRANCINE AIRA A. LAGAO ALLIANCE SCHOOL

Continue to complete result >>

Please note that the Top 140 Students are qualified for the Interview and Confirmation of Enrolment on January 14, 2017 (8:00 AM) at Alabel National Science High School, Alabel, Sarangani Province.

Posted in Admission.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *